KONTAKTID


Direktor Tea Pendla,
tel.  51988835,  
lasteaed@lohkva.edu.ee
Direktori vastuvõtuajad:
Esmaspäev 7.30 - 10.00
Neljapäev 12.30 - 18.00


Majandusjuhataja Anna-Lena Märjamaa,
tel. 53060085,
majandusjuhataja@lohkva.edu.ee
Õppealajuhataja Anneli Mõtsmees,
tel. 5659644,
oppealajuhataja@lohkva.edu.ee 

Rühmade telefonid:
Nublud tel. 5063708
Sipsikud tel. 53060993
Sabatähed tel. 53054513
Naerulinnud tel. 53061229
Nöbininad tel. 51992160
Naksitrallid tel. 53066475
 Tugispetsialistid:
Logopeed Ülle Viltrop ylleviltrop@lohkva.edu.ee
Eripedagoog Kristi Karindi
kristikarindi@lohkva.edu.ee




Leiad meid kaardilt: